BLEID


    • Fri, 12 Jun 2020

      [CANCELED] Whole - United Queer Festival 2020

      Esther Duijn, Lakuti, Tama Sumo, Carlos Valdes, Photonz, Sandrien, John Roberts, Jeffrey Sfire, Horse Meat Disco, DVS1, Honey Dijon, Discodromo, Aaron Clark, Diskonnected, Paramida, Volvox, Doc Sleep, Projekt Gestalten, Octo Octa, Luz, Severino, Maze & Masters, Leão, Jackie House, Clark Price, Jacob Meehan, Mashyno, 2FARO, Cristian Marras, Cashu, Space Afrika, Naeem, Flavia Laus, D. Tiffany, AZF, CEM, Eris Drew, Juana, Andy Chiu, Nazira, Sherø, Lipstick Trash, Gezender, Alexandr, Rachel Noon, CCL, Yha Yha, Menishu, Kiddy Smile, Marum, DJ TEETH, Sentimental Rave, Tweeman, S Ruston, Figkott, BLEID, The Lady Machine, LSDXOXO, Jasmine Infiniti, d'Adhemar, Valesuchi, X Tin, Kirill Shapovalov, Polly F, Exael, Carmen 16, ninasupsa, Lou Drago, Cali Rose, Kubo, Perila, Sippin' T, Rakans, Special Guest DJ

    • Fri, 12 Jun 2020

      [CANCELED] Whole - United Queer Festival 2020

      Esther Duijn, Lakuti, Tama Sumo, Carlos Valdes, Photonz, Sandrien, John Roberts, Jeffrey Sfire, Horse Meat Disco, DVS1, Honey Dijon, Discodromo, Aaron Clark, Diskonnected, Paramida, Volvox, Doc Sleep, Projekt Gestalten, Octo Octa, Luz, Severino, Maze & Masters, Leão, Jackie House, Clark Price, Jacob Meehan, Mashyno, 2FARO, Cristian Marras, Cashu, Space Afrika, Naeem, Flavia Laus, D. Tiffany, AZF, CEM, Eris Drew, Juana, Andy Chiu, Nazira, Sherø, Lipstick Trash, Gezender, Alexandr, Rachel Noon, CCL, Yha Yha, Menishu, Kiddy Smile, Marum, DJ TEETH, Sentimental Rave, Tweeman, S Ruston, Figkott, BLEID, The Lady Machine, LSDXOXO, Jasmine Infiniti, d'Adhemar, Valesuchi, X Tin, Kirill Shapovalov, Polly F, Exael, Carmen 16, ninasupsa, Lou Drago, Cali Rose, Kubo, Perila, Sippin' T, Rakans, Special Guest DJ







    RA Pick
    • Wed, 4 Mar 2020

      MUTEK Barcelona 2020

      Deadbeat, Jane Fitz, Francesco Tristano, Levon Vincent, Molly, Barker, JMII, ISAbella, Special Request, Aquarian, Milenà, Dafoe, YPY, D. Tiffany, Grand River, -nico-, Loraine James, BLEID, SHERELLE, DJ Plead, Tomoko Sauvage, Costanza Francavilla, Nicolas Bernier, Tadleeh
      Barcelona
      TBA - Barcelona
      56
      The absolute gold standard when it comes to showcasing the best in electronic music and visual art.

    RA Pick
    • Wed, 4 Mar 2020

      MUTEK Barcelona 2020

      Deadbeat, Jane Fitz, Francesco Tristano, Levon Vincent, Molly, Barker, JMII, ISAbella, Special Request, Aquarian, Milenà, Dafoe, YPY, D. Tiffany, Grand River, -nico-, Loraine James, BLEID, SHERELLE, DJ Plead, Tomoko Sauvage, Costanza Francavilla, Nicolas Bernier, Tadleeh
      Barcelona
      TBA - Barcelona
      56
      The absolute gold standard when it comes to showcasing the best in electronic music and visual art.





    RA Pick

    RA Pick

    • Sat, 4 Jan 2020

      mina #17

      Violet (PT), Marum, Sentimental Rave, BLEID, George Silver

    • Sat, 4 Jan 2020

      mina #17

      Violet (PT), Marum, Sentimental Rave, BLEID, George Silver







    • Fri, 6 Sep 2019

      Ano 0

      Photonz, Violet (PT), BLEID, Odete, Stasya
      Lisbon
      Various Venues
      46

    • Fri, 6 Sep 2019

      Ano 0

      Photonz, Violet (PT), BLEID, Odete, Stasya
      Lisbon
      Various Venues
      46

    • Wed, 28 Aug 2019

      Berlin Atonal Day I

      Photonz, D-Bridge, Mixmaster Morris, HTRK, Violet (PT), Clara 3000, Metrist, Tutu, Mor Elian, Not Waving, Rhyw, Marum, BLEID, Odete, ketia, Nivhek

    • Wed, 28 Aug 2019

      Berlin Atonal Day I

      Photonz, D-Bridge, Mixmaster Morris, HTRK, Violet (PT), Clara 3000, Metrist, Tutu, Mor Elian, Not Waving, Rhyw, Marum, BLEID, Odete, ketia, Nivhek

    RA Pick
    • Wed, 28 Aug 2019

      Berlin Atonal 2019

      Trevor Jackson, Shackleton, James Ruskin, Terrence Dixon, Photonz, Function, Mala, Vladislav Delay, Samuel Kerridge, D-Bridge, Vainqueur, Huerco S, rRoxymore, Mixmaster Morris, Shapednoise, Nosedrip, HTRK, Objekt, Roly Porter, Jensen Interceptor, Bambounou, Clara 3000, Lee Gamble, Metrist, Oceanic, Tutu, Umwelt, Amnesia Scanner, Mor Elian, GOD69, J.G. Biberkopf, Yousuke Yukimatsu, Alessandro Cortini, VTSS, SØS Gunver Ryberg, Jon K, Not Waving, Solid Blake, Shyboi, Forest Drive West, Cop Envy, Ziúr, Buttechno, Elena Colombi, Rhyw, E-Saggila, Zozo, Chee Shimizu, Sofay, JK Flesh, Phuong Dan, Nkisi, Sybil, Marum, Loraine James, Nene H, BLEID, Odete, ketia, Félicia Atkinson, Victor De Roo, Dea Barandana, Exael, Aponogeton, Pablo's Eye, HXE, Logic1000, Kinlaw, Perila, Kali Malone, Nivhek, Aho Ssan, Soho Rezanejad
      An absolute must for fans of avant-garde electronics and audiovisual shows.

    RA Pick
    • Wed, 28 Aug 2019

      Berlin Atonal 2019

      Trevor Jackson, Shackleton, James Ruskin, Terrence Dixon, Photonz, Function, Mala, Vladislav Delay, Samuel Kerridge, D-Bridge, Vainqueur, Huerco S, rRoxymore, Mixmaster Morris, Shapednoise, Nosedrip, HTRK, Objekt, Roly Porter, Jensen Interceptor, Bambounou, Clara 3000, Lee Gamble, Metrist, Oceanic, Tutu, Umwelt, Amnesia Scanner, Mor Elian, GOD69, J.G. Biberkopf, Yousuke Yukimatsu, Alessandro Cortini, VTSS, SØS Gunver Ryberg, Jon K, Not Waving, Solid Blake, Shyboi, Forest Drive West, Cop Envy, Ziúr, Buttechno, Elena Colombi, Rhyw, E-Saggila, Zozo, Chee Shimizu, Sofay, JK Flesh, Phuong Dan, Nkisi, Sybil, Marum, Loraine James, Nene H, BLEID, Odete, ketia, Félicia Atkinson, Victor De Roo, Dea Barandana, Exael, Aponogeton, Pablo's Eye, HXE, Logic1000, Kinlaw, Perila, Kali Malone, Nivhek, Aho Ssan, Soho Rezanejad
      An absolute must for fans of avant-garde electronics and audiovisual shows.





    RA Pick

    RA Pick