Armin van Buuren


    • Fri, 28 Aug 2020

      Mysteryland 2020

      Armin van Buuren, Carl Cox, Sven Vath, Gareth Emery, DJ Koze, Sander van Doorn, Octave One, Menno De Jong, Enzo Siragusa, KiNK, Carlos Valdes, Saytek, Julien Chaptal, Goldfish, Aly & Fila, Turne, Emanuel Satie, Purple Haze, Recondite, Kolsch, FJAAK, Noisecontrollers, Zatox, Orjan Nilsen, Psyko Punkz, Wildstylez, Brennan Heart, Eptic, Borgore, Safado, Blasterjaxx, Phuture, Firebeatz, DJ Snake, Sub Zero, Sam Feldt, ONYVAA, Marc Acardipane, Sound Rush, Bruno Martini, Lucas & Steve, B-Front, Pavo, Bass Modulators, CESQEAUX, Da Mouth of Madness, Nala, Mia More, Nora En Pure, Dimatik

    • Thu, 27 Aug 2020

      [Cancelled] Creamfields 2020

      Ferry Corsten, Armin van Buuren, Tiesto, Pete Tong, Sven Vath, Basement Jaxx, Adam Beyer, Andy C, Above & Beyond, Gareth Emery, Marco Carola, Jamie Jones, Skream, Laidback Luke, Deadmau5, Pendulum, Joseph Capriati, La Fleur, Simon Dunmore, Boris Brejcha, Sam Divine, Sub Focus, Sonny Fodera, Patrick Topping, The Chainsmokers, Kolsch, Enrico Sangiuliano, Zatox, Wildstylez, Brennan Heart, Chase & Status, Alesso, Gorgon City, Michael Bibi, Hannah Wants, Cristoph, Example, B.Traits, Oliver Heldens, Denis Sulta, CamelPhat, Charlotte de Witte, Sub Zero, Hybrid Minds, Jax Jones, Holy Goof, Sound Rush


    • Sat, 14 Mar 2020

      [CANCELLED] Tomorrowland Winter

      Armin van Buuren, Joris Voorn, Paul Kalkbrenner, Stephan Bodzin, Patrice Bäumel, Steve Aoki, Maxim Lany, Loulou Players, Villain, Afrojack, Fideles, Souldust, Sem Thomasson, Kolsch, Konstantin Sibold, Martin Garrix, Netsky, Bassjackers, Nervo, Quintino, Klingande, Oliver Heldens, Da Tweekaz, Artbat, Charlotte de Witte, Nico Morano, Cellini, Hush Hefner, Goldfox, Sound Rush, Lucas & Steve, Kungs, Coone, Brina Knauss, Two Pauz, Thomas M, Martinbeatz


    • Sun, 1 Dec 2019

      Festival X

      Armin van Buuren, Nic Fanciulli, Paul Kalkbrenner, Steve Aoki, Calvin Harris, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Cosmic Gate, Kolsch, Omnia, CamelPhat, Tchami, Kaz James

    • Sat, 30 Nov 2019

      Festival X

      Armin van Buuren, Nic Fanciulli, Paul Kalkbrenner, Steve Aoki, Calvin Harris, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Cosmic Gate, Kolsch, Omnia, CamelPhat, Tchami, Kaz James



    RA Pick
    • Wed, 16 Oct 2019

      ADE 2019

      Armin van Buuren, Carl Cox, Tiesto, Richie Hawtin, Dave Clarke, Sven Vath, Craig Richards, Orbital, Derrick May, Chris Liebing, Jeff Mills, Mr Scruff, Agoria, Ricardo Villalobos, Markus Schulz, Joris Voorn, Steve Rachmad, Âme, Jennifer Cardini, The Hacker, Dixon, Stephan Bodzin, Modeselektor, Jamie Jones, Robert Hood, Ben Klock, Seth Troxler, Raresh, Marcel Dettmann, Kraak & Smaak, Legowelt, Patrice Bäumel, I-F, Mat Playford, Rebekah, Saytek, New Order, Jane Fitz, Bloody Mary, Joseph Capriati, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Reiss, Sonja Moonear, Boris Brejcha, Marco Faraone, The Bloody Beetroots, Floating Points, Quazar, Joy Orbison, Rødhåd, Monoloc, Jon Hopkins, Voigtmann, Dax J, Bonobo, Antal, Luigi Madonna, Tale Of Us, MiniTech Project, Afrojack, Ben UFO, Fideles, DJ Nobu, David August, Maceo Plex, Ann Clue, Mind Against, Volvox, Kolsch, Job Jobse, Young Marco, FJAAK, Abstract Division, Acid Mondays, Paula Temple, Bradley Zero, Alesso, Chocolate Puma, Kobosil, Nastia, The Blessed Madonna, Reinier Zonneveld, SNTS, Helena Hauff, Weval, Matrixxman, Anetha, Deniro, SOPHIE, Alison Swing, Martin Garrix, Netsky, Catching Flies, Chelina Manuhutu, Kamma, Mathame, Denis Sulta, Paula Tape, Tchami, Charlotte de Witte, Amelie Lens, Whiney, Dele Sosimi, HAAi, 999999999, Rüfüs Du Sol, Identified Patient, Willaris. K, Lucas & Steve, KI/KI, Valerio Sinatra, Theydream, RY X, Nina Kurtela, ONIPA
      Amsterdam
      TBA - Amsterdam
      465
      A must for any dance music fan worth their salt.





    • Mon, 19 Aug 2019

      Parookaville Festival

      Ferry Corsten, Armin van Buuren, Paul Van Dyk, Richie Hawtin, Sven Vath, Moguai, Above & Beyond, Infected Mushroom, Martin Solveig, Stephan Bodzin, André Galluzzi, Fedde Le Grand, Talla 2XLC, Gregor Tresher, Laidback Luke, Astrix, Felix Kröcher, Steve Aoki, Ilario Alicante, Liquid Soul, Boris Brejcha, Alle Farben, Juliet Sikora, Cosmic Gate, Showtek, Afrojack, Phil Fuldner, The Chainsmokers, Wildstylez, Brennan Heart, Claptone, Zomboy, Alesso, Robin Schulz, Purple Disco Machine, Blasterjaxx, Modestep, Nervo, Headhunterz, Felix Jaehn, Oliver Heldens, Radical Redemption, DJ Snake, Da Tweekaz, Tchami, Sub Zero, Sam Feldt, Hugel, Jax Jones, KSHMR, Jonas Blue, Kungs, Code Black, Coone, Yellow Claw, Moksi, Oliver Smith

    • Fri, 9 Aug 2019

      Sonnemondsterne.Xxiii 2019

      Armin van Buuren, DJ Rush, Sven Vath, Don Diablo, Thomas Schumacher, Dominik Eulberg, Oliver Koletzki, Daniel Stefanik, Stephan Bodzin, André Galluzzi, Mathias Kaden, Karotte, David K, Jamy Wing, Gregor Tresher, Einmusik, Dorian Paic, Format B, Felix Kröcher, Calvin Harris, Compact Grey, Sven Tasnadi, Marek Hemmann, Dana Ruh, Marcus Meinhardt, Thomas Stieler, Marcel Fengler, AKA AKA, Miyagi, Alle Farben, Mica, Nina Kraviz, Moonbootica, Blondee, Ken Tamburri, Boris Dlugosch, Dirty Doering, Monkey Maffia, Gunjah, Sub Focus, Bebetta, Cuartero, Victor Ruiz, Lexy, Peter Invasion, Marika Rossa, Jan Mir, Sam Paganini, Luca Donzelli, Pretty Pink, Niconé, Mozza, Konstantin Sibold, Northern Lite, Vanita, Paula Temple, Dirtyphonics, Sascha Cawa, Borgore, Robin Schulz, Pauke Schaumburg, Lexer, Felidae, Iris Menza, Netsky, Bondi (DE), DJ Snake, Panthera Krause, Township Rebellion, Metaboman, Vanessa Sukowski, Franz Alice Stern, Charlotte de Witte, Amelie Lens, 2Shy MC, Gestört aber GeiL, Cuebrick, A.D.H.S., HouseKaspeR, Max Nippert, Moritz Hofbauer, Carina Posse, Symbiz, Rene LaVice, Franz!, Björn Grimm, Levt, blackmask, Matchy


    • Wed, 7 Aug 2019

      Dreambeach Villaricos 2019

      Armin van Buuren, Steve Lawler, Adam Beyer, Umek, Don Diablo, Agoria, Infected Mushroom, Marco Carola, Tiga, Joris Voorn, Chus & Ceballos, Loco Dice, Steve Angello, Paul Kalkbrenner, Claude VonStroke, Stephan Bodzin, Fedde Le Grand, Boys Noize, Seth Troxler, The Martinez Brothers, Steve Aoki, Sergio Parrado, Boris Brejcha, Edu Imbernon, Andrea Oliva, Uner, Nina Kraviz, Gonçalo, Francisco Allendes, Futurebound, Horacio Cruz, Kolsch, W&W, Brennan Heart, Rafa Barrios, Wade, Congo Natty, Raúl Pacheco, Modestep, Nervo, Da Tweekaz, Anna Tur, Tchami, Charlotte de Witte, Matrix, Dimension, Delta Heavy, Sam Feldt, Guillermo Monedero, Bad Gyal, Holy Goof, Code Black, Coone, Benny Page, Jee Bear


    • Fri, 26 Jul 2019

      Tomorrowland 2019 - Weekend 2

      Armin van Buuren, Carl Cox, Tiesto, DJ Hype, Adam Beyer, Don Diablo, Roni Size, Above & Beyond, Infected Mushroom, Armand Van Helden, Axwell, Martin Solveig, David Guetta, Riton, Eric Prydz, Pan-Pot, Solomun, Steve Aoki, Boris Brejcha, Aly & Fila, Tale Of Us, Skepta, Flux Pavilion, The Chainsmokers, Zeds Dead, Marc Kinchen, Claptone, DJ Hazard, Robin Schulz, Helena Hauff, Martin Garrix, Netsky, Bassjackers, Modestep, Nervo, Quintino, Mambo Brothers, Ummet Ozcan, Oliver Heldens, Radical Redemption, Wolfpack, CamelPhat, Tchami, Charlotte de Witte, Solardo, Delta Heavy, Sam Feldt, Hugel, Jax Jones, Danny Howard, Holy Goof, Rebuke, Yellow Claw, Virgil Abloh, Hot Dub Time Machine, Pegboard Nerds, WNDRLST