Apollonia


̸

Upcoming events




    • Sat, 3 Sep

      Hide&seek Festival 2022

      Crazy P, Zip, Raresh, Todd Terje, Fumiya Tanaka, Sonja Moonear, Priku, Voigtmann, Binh, Marcel Vogel, Arapu, Traumer, Jamie 3:26, Christian AB, Laurine, DJ Masda, Apollonia, Sugar Free, Cecilio, Sam Bangura, Laidlaw, Chris Stussy, The Ghost, Sweely, Spokenn, Josh Baker, Liam Palmer, Elliot Schooling, Gene On Earth, Ingi Visions, Oden, Fatzo, Miller, Felon5, Automatic Writing

    • Sat, 3 Sep

      Hide&seek Festival 2022

      Crazy P, Zip, Raresh, Todd Terje, Fumiya Tanaka, Sonja Moonear, Priku, Voigtmann, Binh, Marcel Vogel, Arapu, Traumer, Jamie 3:26, Christian AB, Laurine, DJ Masda, Apollonia, Sugar Free, Cecilio, Sam Bangura, Laidlaw, Chris Stussy, The Ghost, Sweely, Spokenn, Josh Baker, Liam Palmer, Elliot Schooling, Gene On Earth, Ingi Visions, Oden, Fatzo, Miller, Felon5, Automatic Writing

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 10 Sep

      Sumdayz Festival: The Experience Begins

      Apollonia, Dan Ghenacia, Dyed Soundorom, Shonky, Barac, Black Loops, Christian AB, Domenico Rosa, Elliot Schooling, Fabrizio Sala, Giammarco Orsini, GNMR, Jeremy Underground, KOKO (IT), Liam Palmer, Marcolino, Onur Özer, Praslesh, Praslea, Priku, Peter LC, Raresh, Quest (IT), Sugar Free, tINI, Traumer, Triad (Es), Vithz
      Rave to wonderful house, techno and minimal at a former paper mill in one of the best cities in the world: Rome.

    RA Pick
    • Sat, 10 Sep

      Sumdayz Festival: The Experience Begins

      Apollonia, Dan Ghenacia, Dyed Soundorom, Shonky, Barac, Black Loops, Christian AB, Domenico Rosa, Elliot Schooling, Fabrizio Sala, Giammarco Orsini, GNMR, Jeremy Underground, KOKO (IT), Liam Palmer, Marcolino, Onur Özer, Praslesh, Praslea, Priku, Peter LC, Raresh, Quest (IT), Sugar Free, tINI, Traumer, Triad (Es), Vithz
      Rave to wonderful house, techno and minimal at a former paper mill in one of the best cities in the world: Rome.

    RA Pick

    RA Pick

    • Thu, 15 Sep

      EPIZODE Albania 22

      Airrica, Apollonia, Artil, Bronski, cap, Christian AB, Christian Löffler, Cinthie, Dan Andrei, David Gtronic, Dixon, Djebali, Enzo Siragusa, Equinoxx, Francesco Del Garda, Franziska Berns, Hameed, Herodot, Janeret, Loco Dice, Maher Daniel, Mahony, Marcel (1), Matias Aguayo, Move D, Ms. Mada, Nemax, O.BEE, Oshana, Ouissam, PAWSA, Peter Invasion, Quest, Roustam, rrrron, Secret 47, Sweely, Tomas Station, Traumer, Trikk, TYOMA, Yaya, youANDme, Yulia Niko, Zya (1)

    • Thu, 15 Sep

      EPIZODE Albania 22

      Airrica, Apollonia, Artil, Bronski, cap, Christian AB, Christian Löffler, Cinthie, Dan Andrei, David Gtronic, Dixon, Djebali, Enzo Siragusa, Equinoxx, Francesco Del Garda, Franziska Berns, Hameed, Herodot, Janeret, Loco Dice, Maher Daniel, Mahony, Marcel (1), Matias Aguayo, Move D, Ms. Mada, Nemax, O.BEE, Oshana, Ouissam, PAWSA, Peter Invasion, Quest, Roustam, rrrron, Secret 47, Sweely, Tomas Station, Traumer, Trikk, TYOMA, Yaya, youANDme, Yulia Niko, Zya (1)


Cover image for Apollonia
̸

About

  • Booking information
̸

Related Artists

Labels

̸

News

̸

Past events




    • Sat, 6 Aug

      We Are FSTVL 2022

      Adam Beyer, Andy C, Apollonia, Armand Van Helden, Benny L, Carl Cox, Colyn, Darkzy, Deborah De Luca, Ferreck Dawn, Harriet Jaxxon, High Contrast, Jamie Jones, Jellybean Benitez, Jess Bays, John Summit, Lazcru, Loco Dice, Lowsteppa, Luciano, Marco Carola, Michael Bibi, Mind Against, Monki, Patrick Topping, PAWSA, Dillinja, Skepsis, Sonny Fodera, SYREETA, Tale Of Us, The Blessed Madonna, The Martinez Brothers, Todd Terry, Traumer, TSHA, Zero

    • Sat, 6 Aug

      We Are FSTVL 2022

      Adam Beyer, Andy C, Apollonia, Armand Van Helden, Benny L, Carl Cox, Colyn, Darkzy, Deborah De Luca, Ferreck Dawn, Harriet Jaxxon, High Contrast, Jamie Jones, Jellybean Benitez, Jess Bays, John Summit, Lazcru, Loco Dice, Lowsteppa, Luciano, Marco Carola, Michael Bibi, Mind Against, Monki, Patrick Topping, PAWSA, Dillinja, Skepsis, Sonny Fodera, SYREETA, Tale Of Us, The Blessed Madonna, The Martinez Brothers, Todd Terry, Traumer, TSHA, Zero

    • Fri, 29 Jul

      Awakenings Summer Festival 2022

      999999999, Adam Beyer, Adiel, Alan Fitzpatrick, Alexia Glensy, Amelie Lens, Anastasia Kristensen, Anetha, ANNA, Antigone, Apollonia, Archie Hamilton, Avalon Emerson, Bambounou, Bart Skils, Layton Giordani, BEC, Roberto Capuano, Bjarki, Boris Werner, Call Super, Cera Khin, Chris Liebing, Chris Stussy, Cincity, Cinthie, Dam Swindle, Daria Kolosova, Dasha Rush, Dax J, De Niro, Denis Sulta, DJ Rush, Dr. Rubinstein, Eats Everything, Ellen Allien, Enzo Siragusa, Farrago, Ferro, FJAAK, François X, Grace Dahl, Hadone, Héctor Oaks, I Hate Models, Ida Engberg, IMOGEN, Indira Paganotto, Jackmaster, Jeans (NL), Jeff Mills, JKS, Joris Voorn, Joseph Capriati, Karenn, KiNK, Konstantin Sibold, La Fleur, Len Faki, Locklead, Loco Dice, Maceo Plex, Mathame, Mind Against, Newa, Nicky Elisabeth, Nina Kraviz, ONYVAA, Pan-Pot, Pascal Benjamin, Patrice Bäumel, Patrick Topping, Paula Tape, Philou Louzolo, Raresh, Raven, Rebekah, Reinier Zonneveld, Reiss, Rene Wise, Ricardo Villalobos, Richie Hawtin, Robert Hood, Rødhåd, Ryan Elliott, Samuel Deep, Setaoc Mass, Seth Troxler, SHDW & Obscure Shape, Shlømo, Skream, SNTS, Speedy J, Spokenn, Stephan Bodzin, Surgeon, Sven Vath, Tale Of Us, Talismann, The Blessed Madonna, Tigerhead, Tim Wolff, Tjade, Toman, Tommy Four Seven, Tsepo, Vladimir Dubyshkin, VNTM, Volvox, Wallis

    • Fri, 29 Jul

      Awakenings Summer Festival 2022

      999999999, Adam Beyer, Adiel, Alan Fitzpatrick, Alexia Glensy, Amelie Lens, Anastasia Kristensen, Anetha, ANNA, Antigone, Apollonia, Archie Hamilton, Avalon Emerson, Bambounou, Bart Skils, Layton Giordani, BEC, Roberto Capuano, Bjarki, Boris Werner, Call Super, Cera Khin, Chris Liebing, Chris Stussy, Cincity, Cinthie, Dam Swindle, Daria Kolosova, Dasha Rush, Dax J, De Niro, Denis Sulta, DJ Rush, Dr. Rubinstein, Eats Everything, Ellen Allien, Enzo Siragusa, Farrago, Ferro, FJAAK, François X, Grace Dahl, Hadone, Héctor Oaks, I Hate Models, Ida Engberg, IMOGEN, Indira Paganotto, Jackmaster, Jeans (NL), Jeff Mills, JKS, Joris Voorn, Joseph Capriati, Karenn, KiNK, Konstantin Sibold, La Fleur, Len Faki, Locklead, Loco Dice, Maceo Plex, Mathame, Mind Against, Newa, Nicky Elisabeth, Nina Kraviz, ONYVAA, Pan-Pot, Pascal Benjamin, Patrice Bäumel, Patrick Topping, Paula Tape, Philou Louzolo, Raresh, Raven, Rebekah, Reinier Zonneveld, Reiss, Rene Wise, Ricardo Villalobos, Richie Hawtin, Robert Hood, Rødhåd, Ryan Elliott, Samuel Deep, Setaoc Mass, Seth Troxler, SHDW & Obscure Shape, Shlømo, Skream, SNTS, Speedy J, Spokenn, Stephan Bodzin, Surgeon, Sven Vath, Tale Of Us, Talismann, The Blessed Madonna, Tigerhead, Tim Wolff, Tjade, Toman, Tommy Four Seven, Tsepo, Vladimir Dubyshkin, VNTM, Volvox, Wallis