Antal


̸

Upcoming events


  • RA Pick

    RA Pick



    RA Pick
    • Thu, 2 Jun

      GALA '22

      Goldie, Gilles Peterson, Roman Flügel, DJ Harvey, A Guy Called Gerald, Move D, Lakuti, Tama Sumo, Gerd Janson, Marcellus Pittman, Hunee, Cormac, Session Victim, Horse Meat Disco, Little Dragon, Antal, Jamie Bull, Josey Rebelle, DJ Tennis, Jamie 3:26, Damiano von Erckert, Job Jobse, Bradley Zero, Shanti Celeste, Bleaching Agent, Palms Trax, Shy One, Michelle Manetti, Jeremy Underground, Dan Shake, Awesome Tapes From Africa, Hidden Spheres, Pender Street Steppers, Parris, Artwork, Courtesy, Nu Genea, Soichi Terada, Paula Tape, Powder, Charlie Bones, Secretsundaze, Brian Not Brian, Yen Sung, Gina Breeze, Groove Chronicles, Mafalda, No Plastic, anu, Lauren Hansom, iona, Shannen SP, RAW SILK, Z Lovecraft, The Colours That Rise, Leroy Burgess, Donna Leake, Ambient Babestation Meltdown, Danielle, Ruby Savage, Flo Dill, Nubya Garcia, Tereza, Joe Armon-Jones, Zakia, Children of Zeus, Gabrielle Kwarteng, OK Williams, Kokoroko, LMajor, Jlte, Decibella, Off The Meds, Tarzsa, NIKS, Eich, Saachi, Riva, Amaliah, Nia Archives, 404 eros, Huna, Mansur Brown
      One of London's best festivals returns to Peckham Rye Park with another who's who of house, techno, disco, jazz and soul talent. DJ Harvey, A Guy Called Gerald and Nubya Garcia are just three of many highlights.

    RA Pick
    • Thu, 2 Jun

      GALA '22

      Goldie, Gilles Peterson, Roman Flügel, DJ Harvey, A Guy Called Gerald, Move D, Lakuti, Tama Sumo, Gerd Janson, Marcellus Pittman, Hunee, Cormac, Session Victim, Horse Meat Disco, Little Dragon, Antal, Jamie Bull, Josey Rebelle, DJ Tennis, Jamie 3:26, Damiano von Erckert, Job Jobse, Bradley Zero, Shanti Celeste, Bleaching Agent, Palms Trax, Shy One, Michelle Manetti, Jeremy Underground, Dan Shake, Awesome Tapes From Africa, Hidden Spheres, Pender Street Steppers, Parris, Artwork, Courtesy, Nu Genea, Soichi Terada, Paula Tape, Powder, Charlie Bones, Secretsundaze, Brian Not Brian, Yen Sung, Gina Breeze, Groove Chronicles, Mafalda, No Plastic, anu, Lauren Hansom, iona, Shannen SP, RAW SILK, Z Lovecraft, The Colours That Rise, Leroy Burgess, Donna Leake, Ambient Babestation Meltdown, Danielle, Ruby Savage, Flo Dill, Nubya Garcia, Tereza, Joe Armon-Jones, Zakia, Children of Zeus, Gabrielle Kwarteng, OK Williams, Kokoroko, LMajor, Jlte, Decibella, Off The Meds, Tarzsa, NIKS, Eich, Saachi, Riva, Amaliah, Nia Archives, 404 eros, Huna, Mansur Brown
      One of London's best festivals returns to Peckham Rye Park with another who's who of house, techno, disco, jazz and soul talent. DJ Harvey, A Guy Called Gerald and Nubya Garcia are just three of many highlights.

    • Sat, 4 Jun

      Lente Kabinet Festival 2022

      AliA, Antal, Anz, Ondo Fudd, Arp Frique, Ceephax Acid Crew, Clémentine, De Schuurman, Emma DJ, Equiknoxx, Eris Drew, Fafi Abdel Nour, John Gómez, KOKOKO!, Lauren Hansom, Bianca Lexis, Mad Miran, MSJY, Rey Colino, Sansibar, Shannen SP, Scratcha DVA, Skatebård, Suze Ijó, Ben UFO, Bored Lord, Bradley Zero, Elias Mazian, Carista, Cinnaman, Mor Elian, Coco Maria, Crystallmess, DJ Marcelle, DJ Nigga Fox, DJ Python, Esa, Kamma, Masalo, Kléo, Leroy Burgess, Meetsysteem, OJOO GYAL, Or:la, Otim Alpha, Russell E.L. Butler, Sekan, Shanti Celeste, Young Marco, Orpheu The Wizard, ZULI

    • Sat, 4 Jun

      Lente Kabinet Festival 2022

      AliA, Antal, Anz, Ondo Fudd, Arp Frique, Ceephax Acid Crew, Clémentine, De Schuurman, Emma DJ, Equiknoxx, Eris Drew, Fafi Abdel Nour, John Gómez, KOKOKO!, Lauren Hansom, Bianca Lexis, Mad Miran, MSJY, Rey Colino, Sansibar, Shannen SP, Scratcha DVA, Skatebård, Suze Ijó, Ben UFO, Bored Lord, Bradley Zero, Elias Mazian, Carista, Cinnaman, Mor Elian, Coco Maria, Crystallmess, DJ Marcelle, DJ Nigga Fox, DJ Python, Esa, Kamma, Masalo, Kléo, Leroy Burgess, Meetsysteem, OJOO GYAL, Or:la, Otim Alpha, Russell E.L. Butler, Sekan, Shanti Celeste, Young Marco, Orpheu The Wizard, ZULI

    • Wed, 8 Jun

      Kala 2022

      808 State, Nu Genea, Kokoroko, Gigi Masin, Jessy Lanza, Tom Middleton, Mount Liberation Unlimited, S.Moreira, Sven Atterton, DJ Harvey, Palms Trax, Avalon Emerson, Young Marco, John Collins, Antal, Marcellus Pittman, Optimo (Espacio), Shanti Celeste, Peach, Prosumer, Lena Willikens, Vladimir Ivkovic, Secretsundaze, Maurice Fulton, Bradley Zero, Pender Street Steppers, Psychemagik, Lakuti, Jamz Supernova, Ash Lauryn, Skee Mask, Yu Su, Paramida, Roza Terenzi, Laurine, Cecilio, DJ Python, Heidi Lawden, Lovefingers, Paula Tape, DJ Flight, Shy One, CCL, Parris, Evan Baggs, Vale Budino, Jenifa Mayanja, Gabrielle Kwarteng, Heléna Star, Heels & Souls, Souls, The Menendez Brothers, Jaye Ward, AKA Juan, Brian Not Brian, Jamie Tiller, John Gómez, Lauren Hansom, Nick The Record, Stamp The Wax, Feelings, High Hoops, Aaron L, avsluta, Harri Pepper, Lárus, Orphic, Rosie Ama, Soho, TamTam, Vice City

    • Wed, 8 Jun

      Kala 2022

      808 State, Nu Genea, Kokoroko, Gigi Masin, Jessy Lanza, Tom Middleton, Mount Liberation Unlimited, S.Moreira, Sven Atterton, DJ Harvey, Palms Trax, Avalon Emerson, Young Marco, John Collins, Antal, Marcellus Pittman, Optimo (Espacio), Shanti Celeste, Peach, Prosumer, Lena Willikens, Vladimir Ivkovic, Secretsundaze, Maurice Fulton, Bradley Zero, Pender Street Steppers, Psychemagik, Lakuti, Jamz Supernova, Ash Lauryn, Skee Mask, Yu Su, Paramida, Roza Terenzi, Laurine, Cecilio, DJ Python, Heidi Lawden, Lovefingers, Paula Tape, DJ Flight, Shy One, CCL, Parris, Evan Baggs, Vale Budino, Jenifa Mayanja, Gabrielle Kwarteng, Heléna Star, Heels & Souls, Souls, The Menendez Brothers, Jaye Ward, AKA Juan, Brian Not Brian, Jamie Tiller, John Gómez, Lauren Hansom, Nick The Record, Stamp The Wax, Feelings, High Hoops, Aaron L, avsluta, Harri Pepper, Lárus, Orphic, Rosie Ama, Soho, TamTam, Vice City

    • Sat, 25 Jun

      Transit Festival 2022

      Antal, Arno Lemons, Aymeric, Byron The Aquarius, Ciel, Cryptofauna, DJ Fart in the Club, DJ Fuckoff, Driss Bennis, Hazel, Orpheu The Wizard, Supreems, Talismann
      Antwerp
      Park Vogelzang

    • Sat, 25 Jun

      Transit Festival 2022

      Antal, Arno Lemons, Aymeric, Byron The Aquarius, Ciel, Cryptofauna, DJ Fart in the Club, DJ Fuckoff, Driss Bennis, Hazel, Orpheu The Wizard, Supreems, Talismann
      Antwerp
      Park Vogelzang

    RA Pick
    • Wed, 29 Jun

      AUDRA Festival

      Caterina Barbieri, S13, Midori Takada, Vox Low, Miss Kittin, The Hacker, Helena Hauff, Mantas T, V, Call Super, Job Jobse, Partiboi69, Azu Tiwaline, Deena Abdelwahed, Patricia Kokett, DJ Marcelle, Mor Elian, The Mauskovic Dance Band, Bradley Zero, Violet (PT), Gabrielle Kwarteng, Alex Krell, LSDXOXO, Juliana Huxtable, Héctor Oaks, Under Black Helmet, Elboe, Arp Frique, Antal, Mamiko Motto, Loranas Vaitkus, Aurora Halal, Manfredas, Identified Patient, CCL, Eris Drew, Less Feeling
      Kaunas club Lizdas has assembled a brilliant festival lineup to celebrate the city being European Capital of Culture this year. AUDRA will takeover various city spaces across five days, with highlights on the bill including Caterina Barbieri, Helena Hauff, Deena Abdelwahed and many more.

    RA Pick
    • Wed, 29 Jun

      AUDRA Festival

      Caterina Barbieri, S13, Midori Takada, Vox Low, Miss Kittin, The Hacker, Helena Hauff, Mantas T, V, Call Super, Job Jobse, Partiboi69, Azu Tiwaline, Deena Abdelwahed, Patricia Kokett, DJ Marcelle, Mor Elian, The Mauskovic Dance Band, Bradley Zero, Violet (PT), Gabrielle Kwarteng, Alex Krell, LSDXOXO, Juliana Huxtable, Héctor Oaks, Under Black Helmet, Elboe, Arp Frique, Antal, Mamiko Motto, Loranas Vaitkus, Aurora Halal, Manfredas, Identified Patient, CCL, Eris Drew, Less Feeling
      Kaunas club Lizdas has assembled a brilliant festival lineup to celebrate the city being European Capital of Culture this year. AUDRA will takeover various city spaces across five days, with highlights on the bill including Caterina Barbieri, Helena Hauff, Deena Abdelwahed and many more.

    • Sun, 3 Jul

      Kappa FuturFestival 2022 - Day 3

      Antal, Bedouin, Carl Cox, Richard Davis (Cybotron), Motor City Drum Ensemble, Danny Tenaglia, Dennis Cruz, Enrico Sangiuliano, Helena Hauff, Joseph Capriati, Mathew Jonson, Monika Kruse, Paco Osuna, PAWSA, ANOTR, Detlef, Fisher (OZ), Paula Tape, Solardo

    • Sun, 3 Jul

      Kappa FuturFestival 2022 - Day 3

      Antal, Bedouin, Carl Cox, Richard Davis (Cybotron), Motor City Drum Ensemble, Danny Tenaglia, Dennis Cruz, Enrico Sangiuliano, Helena Hauff, Joseph Capriati, Mathew Jonson, Monika Kruse, Paco Osuna, PAWSA, ANOTR, Detlef, Fisher (OZ), Paula Tape, Solardo

    • Mon, 4 Jul

      Circoloco

      Antal, Carl Craig, Cici, Disclosure, Hunee, John Talabot, Legowelt, OK Williams, Pascal Moscheni, Palms Trax, Pional, Seth Troxler, Tania Vulcano

    • Mon, 4 Jul

      Circoloco

      Antal, Carl Craig, Cici, Disclosure, Hunee, John Talabot, Legowelt, OK Williams, Pascal Moscheni, Palms Trax, Pional, Seth Troxler, Tania Vulcano

    RA Pick
    • Wed, 13 Jul

      Love International 2022

      Craig Richards, Crazy P, Ivan Smagghe, Roman Flügel, Prosumer, Kornél Kovács, Franklin De Costa, Gerd Janson, JD Twitch, Hunee, Saoirse, Bill Brewster, Ilija Rudman, Lovefingers, Krysko, Horse Meat Disco, Olof Uhlin, Axel Boman, Jonny Rock, Midland, Antal, Red Axes, Eric Duncan, Luca Lozano, PBR Streetgang, Ben UFO, DJ Tennis, Justin Van Der Volgen, Paramida, Fantastic Man, Nosedrip, Dean Smith, Adam Curtain, Bruce, Job Jobse, Objekt, Polanco, Tristan da Cunha, Chris Bowen, Christophe, Call Super, Felix Dickinson, Hodge, Sarah Farina, Elias Mazian, Darwin, Nicolas Lutz, CC:DISCO, Shanti Celeste, Chaos In The CBD, Palms Trax, Shy One, Avalon Emerson, Paranoid London, Man Power, Dan Shake, Alison Swing, Juan Ramos, Neil Diablo, Oli Silva, Manfredas, Tender T, Parris, Artwork, Elvin T, Ross From Friends, Hammer, Mozhgan, Maja Pa, Orpheu The Wizard, Sebastian Spring, Lukas Wigflex, Gideon, Vale Budino, Krywald & Farrer, Powder, Heidi Lawden, Peach, Elena Colombi, HAAi, 5ive, Lauren Hansom, Vladimir Ivkovic, Liv Ayers, Victor Rodriguez, Phuong Dan, Roza Terenzi, Carista, RAW SILK, Viscera, Lawrence Klein, Fabian Mateša, Mad Miran, Yu Su, Anz, Danielle, Ellie Stokes, Wayne Holland, Alex Rita, Not An Animal, Errol, Dr Banana, Bobby., Eliza Rose, Gabrielle Kwarteng, Warehouse Preservation Society, Beepolar, Pedrodollar, Dave Harvey, ADRIATIC COASTING, Apiento, begin, Bobby Beige, Steve Rice, Nick Jelly, Tia Cousins, TamTam, Chez de Milo, Frank Broughton, Piers Harrison
      A week-long sojourn on Croatia's peerless Adriatic coast, soundtracked by many of the world's best DJs. It doesn't get much more idyllic than Love International.

    RA Pick
    • Wed, 13 Jul

      Love International 2022

      Craig Richards, Crazy P, Ivan Smagghe, Roman Flügel, Prosumer, Kornél Kovács, Franklin De Costa, Gerd Janson, JD Twitch, Hunee, Saoirse, Bill Brewster, Ilija Rudman, Lovefingers, Krysko, Horse Meat Disco, Olof Uhlin, Axel Boman, Jonny Rock, Midland, Antal, Red Axes, Eric Duncan, Luca Lozano, PBR Streetgang, Ben UFO, DJ Tennis, Justin Van Der Volgen, Paramida, Fantastic Man, Nosedrip, Dean Smith, Adam Curtain, Bruce, Job Jobse, Objekt, Polanco, Tristan da Cunha, Chris Bowen, Christophe, Call Super, Felix Dickinson, Hodge, Sarah Farina, Elias Mazian, Darwin, Nicolas Lutz, CC:DISCO, Shanti Celeste, Chaos In The CBD, Palms Trax, Shy One, Avalon Emerson, Paranoid London, Man Power, Dan Shake, Alison Swing, Juan Ramos, Neil Diablo, Oli Silva, Manfredas, Tender T, Parris, Artwork, Elvin T, Ross From Friends, Hammer, Mozhgan, Maja Pa, Orpheu The Wizard, Sebastian Spring, Lukas Wigflex, Gideon, Vale Budino, Krywald & Farrer, Powder, Heidi Lawden, Peach, Elena Colombi, HAAi, 5ive, Lauren Hansom, Vladimir Ivkovic, Liv Ayers, Victor Rodriguez, Phuong Dan, Roza Terenzi, Carista, RAW SILK, Viscera, Lawrence Klein, Fabian Mateša, Mad Miran, Yu Su, Anz, Danielle, Ellie Stokes, Wayne Holland, Alex Rita, Not An Animal, Errol, Dr Banana, Bobby., Eliza Rose, Gabrielle Kwarteng, Warehouse Preservation Society, Beepolar, Pedrodollar, Dave Harvey, ADRIATIC COASTING, Apiento, begin, Bobby Beige, Steve Rice, Nick Jelly, Tia Cousins, TamTam, Chez de Milo, Frank Broughton, Piers Harrison
      A week-long sojourn on Croatia's peerless Adriatic coast, soundtracked by many of the world's best DJs. It doesn't get much more idyllic than Love International.

    RA Pick
    • Thu, 4 Aug

      Lovefest 2022

      Alexandar Ivkovic, Ali Guney, Antal, Archie Hamilton, Beautiful Swimmers, Coeus, Danny Tenaglia, Dejan Milicevic, Duc in Altum, DVS1, Esa, Folamour, Jamie Jones, Joe Claussell, Joseph Capriati, Kollektiv Turmstrasse, Kolsch, Lauren Hansom, Marco Carola, Mendel, Mihajlo, Nikola Vemic, Paquita Gordon, Rick Wilhite, Rødhåd, Sonja Moonear, William Djoko, Zenker Brothers, Zernell
      Hats off to the Lovefest crew, who celebrate 15 years in the game in 2022. Naturally, they've drafted in some big hitters for occasion, including Joe Claussell, Zenker Brothers and the legendary Sonja Moonear.

    RA Pick
    • Thu, 4 Aug

      Lovefest 2022

      Alexandar Ivkovic, Ali Guney, Antal, Archie Hamilton, Beautiful Swimmers, Coeus, Danny Tenaglia, Dejan Milicevic, Duc in Altum, DVS1, Esa, Folamour, Jamie Jones, Joe Claussell, Joseph Capriati, Kollektiv Turmstrasse, Kolsch, Lauren Hansom, Marco Carola, Mendel, Mihajlo, Nikola Vemic, Paquita Gordon, Rick Wilhite, Rødhåd, Sonja Moonear, William Djoko, Zenker Brothers, Zernell
      Hats off to the Lovefest crew, who celebrate 15 years in the game in 2022. Naturally, they've drafted in some big hitters for occasion, including Joe Claussell, Zenker Brothers and the legendary Sonja Moonear.

    RA Pick
    • Wed, 3 Aug

      Dekmantel Festival 2022

      AceMoMA, Akua, Alberta Balsam, Ana Roxanne, Animistic Beliefs, Antal, Hunee, Anthony Rother, Anz, Aquarian, Batu, Blawan, Bufiman, Lucas Croon, Call Super, Carlos Souffront, Carmen Villain, Carrot Green, BADSISTA, Casper Tielrooij, Cinnaman, CKTRL, Darwin, Dee Diggs, De Niro, Dopplereffekt, Erika de Casier, Eris Drew, Evian Christ, DJ EZ, Fafi Abdel Nour, Felix Hall, FJAAK, Galcher Lustwerk, Gaussian Curve, Giant Swan, Dj Haram, Helena Hauff, MCMLXXXV, SPFDJ, Héctor Oaks, CEM, Ben UFO, Pangaea, Pearson Sound, Identified Patient, Interstellar Funk, James Holden, Waclaw Zimpel, Jane Fitz, JASSS, Jayda G, Jensen Interceptor, Job Jobse, Jon Hopkins, Josey Rebelle, Jossy Mitsu, Joy Orbison, Juliana Huxtable, Kampire, Karenn, Kessler, The Hacker, Kléo, KMRU, DJ LAG, Laurel Halo, Oliver Coates, Lee Gamble, Legowelt, DJ Leoni, Loraine James, LSDXOXO, Mad Miran, Mama Snake, Marcel Dettmann, Mary Lake, Matrixxman, MC Yallah, Debmaster, Mimi, Nabihah Iqbal, Nala Brown, Soft Break, Naone, Nazira, Nelly, Nene H, Nihiloxica, Oceanic, Octo Octa, OKO DJ, Jasmín, OMOLOKO, Overmono, Palms Trax, Parris, Parrish Smith, Perila, DJ Plead, Phillip Jondo, Robert Hood, Roza Terenzi, rRoxymore, Sadar Bahar, Mark Grusane, DJ Python, Kelman Duran, Scorn, Seun Kuti, SHERELLE, Simo Cell, SKY H1, Mika Oki, Space Afrika, Squarepusher, STERAC, DJ Stingray 313, Sully, Coco Bryce, Suzanne Kraft, Suze Ijó, Talismann, Tammo Hesselink, The Mauskovic Dance Band, Tirzah, UNiiQU3, upsammy, VTSS, Young Marco, Yu Su, Zohar
      After two long years away, Dekmantel finally returns with a suitably huge lineup. Anz, Octo Octa & Eris Drew, Robert Hood and DJ EZ are some of many, many highlights.

    RA Pick
    • Wed, 3 Aug

      Dekmantel Festival 2022

      AceMoMA, Akua, Alberta Balsam, Ana Roxanne, Animistic Beliefs, Antal, Hunee, Anthony Rother, Anz, Aquarian, Batu, Blawan, Bufiman, Lucas Croon, Call Super, Carlos Souffront, Carmen Villain, Carrot Green, BADSISTA, Casper Tielrooij, Cinnaman, CKTRL, Darwin, Dee Diggs, De Niro, Dopplereffekt, Erika de Casier, Eris Drew, Evian Christ, DJ EZ, Fafi Abdel Nour, Felix Hall, FJAAK, Galcher Lustwerk, Gaussian Curve, Giant Swan, Dj Haram, Helena Hauff, MCMLXXXV, SPFDJ, Héctor Oaks, CEM, Ben UFO, Pangaea, Pearson Sound, Identified Patient, Interstellar Funk, James Holden, Waclaw Zimpel, Jane Fitz, JASSS, Jayda G, Jensen Interceptor, Job Jobse, Jon Hopkins, Josey Rebelle, Jossy Mitsu, Joy Orbison, Juliana Huxtable, Kampire, Karenn, Kessler, The Hacker, Kléo, KMRU, DJ LAG, Laurel Halo, Oliver Coates, Lee Gamble, Legowelt, DJ Leoni, Loraine James, LSDXOXO, Mad Miran, Mama Snake, Marcel Dettmann, Mary Lake, Matrixxman, MC Yallah, Debmaster, Mimi, Nabihah Iqbal, Nala Brown, Soft Break, Naone, Nazira, Nelly, Nene H, Nihiloxica, Oceanic, Octo Octa, OKO DJ, Jasmín, OMOLOKO, Overmono, Palms Trax, Parris, Parrish Smith, Perila, DJ Plead, Phillip Jondo, Robert Hood, Roza Terenzi, rRoxymore, Sadar Bahar, Mark Grusane, DJ Python, Kelman Duran, Scorn, Seun Kuti, SHERELLE, Simo Cell, SKY H1, Mika Oki, Space Afrika, Squarepusher, STERAC, DJ Stingray 313, Sully, Coco Bryce, Suzanne Kraft, Suze Ijó, Talismann, Tammo Hesselink, The Mauskovic Dance Band, Tirzah, UNiiQU3, upsammy, VTSS, Young Marco, Yu Su, Zohar
      After two long years away, Dekmantel finally returns with a suitably huge lineup. Anz, Octo Octa & Eris Drew, Robert Hood and DJ EZ are some of many, many highlights.

    RA Pick
    • Thu, 11 Aug

      Houghton Festival 2022

      Derrick Carter, Craig Richards, Doc Martin, Billy Nasty, Doc Scott, DJ Three, Ricardo Villalobos, Howie B, Magda, Ivan Smagghe, Radioactive Man, Ralph Lawson, Margaret Dygas, Zip, Roman Flügel, Rob Mello, Justin Robertson, Clive Henry, Optimo (Espacio), Seth Troxler, Raresh, Juju & Jordash, Prosumer, Move D, Alex Downey, Hammer (IE), Taimur, Dyed Soundorom, Rhadoo, Laura Jones, The Mole, Terrence Dixon, Vera, Appleblim, Jane Fitz, Edward, Gerd Janson, Fumiya Tanaka, Peverelist, Steevio, Hunee, Convextion, Schatrax, Sonja Moonear, Neil Landstrumm, Saoirse, Bill Brewster, Pangaea, Andy Blake, Unai Trotti, Horse Meat Disco, Neville Watson, Calibre, Joy Orbison, Electro Elvis, DJ Stingray 313, Voigtmann, D-Bridge, Darshan Jesrani, Maayan Nidam, Jonny Rock, Sync 24, Midland, Antal, Chris Farrell, Hamid, DMX Krew, Binh, Khidja, Francesco Del Garda, Luca Lozano, Mixmaster Morris, Ben UFO, Greg Paulus, Dan Beaumont, Vlada, Willow, Pearson Sound, Intergalactic Gary, Bill Shakes, Josh Cheon, Jayson Wynters, Bruce, Kirsti, Solar, Tristan da Cunha, Sepehr, Higher Intelligence Agency, Call Super, Felix Dickinson, Tasha, Magic Mountain High, Lo Shea, Jerome Hill, Nicolas Lutz, Eliphino, Shanti Celeste, Palms Trax, Digby, DJ Masda, Nick The Record, Helena Hauff, Ultramarine, Man Power, Lena Willikens, Oli Silva, Manfredas, Ruf Dug, Harri Pepper, Lukas Wigflex, John T. Gast, Sassy J, Krywald & Farrer, Powder, D. Tiffany, Jon K, Sansibar, Peach, The Ghost, E/Tape, Wes Baggaley, Mr Price, Mariiin, Stratowerx, Vladimir Ivkovic, Sofay, Soundwalk Collective, DJ Storm, Gene On Earth, Silverlining, Jade Seatle, Versalife, object blue, Fantastic Twins, Donna Leake, Cedric Woo, Afrodeutsche, Renata, Wayne Holland, Suzybee, Danny Bushes, Hiroto, Not An Animal, Bobby., Colleen 'Cosmo' Murphy, Hamish & Toby, Awkward Moments, Dave Harvey, A-Future, begin, Angie Dixon, Belle Bette, Chris Sullivan, Matthew Halsall, Peter Adjaye, Ricardo Romaneiro, Shane One, Steve Rice, FREAKENSTEIN, Freedom Engine, Truth & Lies, Nathan Gregory Wilkins, Frank Butters, Mr Shiver
      The beloved UK festival is back after four years, stronger than ever.

    RA Pick
    • Thu, 11 Aug

      Houghton Festival 2022

      Derrick Carter, Craig Richards, Doc Martin, Billy Nasty, Doc Scott, DJ Three, Ricardo Villalobos, Howie B, Magda, Ivan Smagghe, Radioactive Man, Ralph Lawson, Margaret Dygas, Zip, Roman Flügel, Rob Mello, Justin Robertson, Clive Henry, Optimo (Espacio), Seth Troxler, Raresh, Juju & Jordash, Prosumer, Move D, Alex Downey, Hammer (IE), Taimur, Dyed Soundorom, Rhadoo, Laura Jones, The Mole, Terrence Dixon, Vera, Appleblim, Jane Fitz, Edward, Gerd Janson, Fumiya Tanaka, Peverelist, Steevio, Hunee, Convextion, Schatrax, Sonja Moonear, Neil Landstrumm, Saoirse, Bill Brewster, Pangaea, Andy Blake, Unai Trotti, Horse Meat Disco, Neville Watson, Calibre, Joy Orbison, Electro Elvis, DJ Stingray 313, Voigtmann, D-Bridge, Darshan Jesrani, Maayan Nidam, Jonny Rock, Sync 24, Midland, Antal, Chris Farrell, Hamid, DMX Krew, Binh, Khidja, Francesco Del Garda, Luca Lozano, Mixmaster Morris, Ben UFO, Greg Paulus, Dan Beaumont, Vlada, Willow, Pearson Sound, Intergalactic Gary, Bill Shakes, Josh Cheon, Jayson Wynters, Bruce, Kirsti, Solar, Tristan da Cunha, Sepehr, Higher Intelligence Agency, Call Super, Felix Dickinson, Tasha, Magic Mountain High, Lo Shea, Jerome Hill, Nicolas Lutz, Eliphino, Shanti Celeste, Palms Trax, Digby, DJ Masda, Nick The Record, Helena Hauff, Ultramarine, Man Power, Lena Willikens, Oli Silva, Manfredas, Ruf Dug, Harri Pepper, Lukas Wigflex, John T. Gast, Sassy J, Krywald & Farrer, Powder, D. Tiffany, Jon K, Sansibar, Peach, The Ghost, E/Tape, Wes Baggaley, Mr Price, Mariiin, Stratowerx, Vladimir Ivkovic, Sofay, Soundwalk Collective, DJ Storm, Gene On Earth, Silverlining, Jade Seatle, Versalife, object blue, Fantastic Twins, Donna Leake, Cedric Woo, Afrodeutsche, Renata, Wayne Holland, Suzybee, Danny Bushes, Hiroto, Not An Animal, Bobby., Colleen 'Cosmo' Murphy, Hamish & Toby, Awkward Moments, Dave Harvey, A-Future, begin, Angie Dixon, Belle Bette, Chris Sullivan, Matthew Halsall, Peter Adjaye, Ricardo Romaneiro, Shane One, Steve Rice, FREAKENSTEIN, Freedom Engine, Truth & Lies, Nathan Gregory Wilkins, Frank Butters, Mr Shiver
      The beloved UK festival is back after four years, stronger than ever.

    • Thu, 25 Aug

      Lost Village

      Bonobo, Jamie xx, Âme, Antal, Barry Can't Swim, Blawan, CC:DISCO, Chaos In The CBD, Chloe Caillet, Closet Yi, Coco Maria, Colleen 'Cosmo' Murphy, Crazy P, Dan Shake, DJ Holographic, DJ Koze, DJ Seinfeld, Donna Leake, Elder Island, Ela Minus, Elkka, Folamour, Giulia Tess, HAAi, Honey Dijon, Horse Meat Disco, Hunee, Jayda G, Jimi Jules, Job Jobse, Joy Orbison, Kampire, Kareem Ali, Krystal Klear, Jennifer Cardini, Logic1000, Lola Haro, Mafalda, Mano Le Tough, Midland, Norman Jay, O'Flynn, Octo Octa, Overmono, Paquita Gordon, Paula Tape, Ross From Friends, Sally C, Sama' Abdulhadi, Saoirse, Sassy J, Sofia Kourtesis, Soichi Terada, Suze Ijó, Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs, Terr, TSHA, Daphni, Daniel Avery, Erol Alkan, DJ Tennis, Vegyn, Weval, ABSOLUTE., Ahadadream, Alexander Nut, Ash Lauryn, Bushbby, Bradley Zero, Cody Currie, Comfy Bella, Craig Duranti, Desiree, Eliza Rose, Franziska Berns, Gabrielle Kwarteng, GAYANCE, Harvey Sutherland, Heléna Star, Hemlin, Jennifer Loveless, Joshua James, Junior Simba, Jyoty, Kiimi, Kléo, Lauren Hansom, Laurence Guy, Luke Solomon, Mr James, Moktar, Nicky Elisabeth, Scarlett O'Malley, Storken, Tai Lokun, Tarzsa, Theo Kottis, Two Shell, Trikk

    • Thu, 25 Aug

      Lost Village

      Bonobo, Jamie xx, Âme, Antal, Barry Can't Swim, Blawan, CC:DISCO, Chaos In The CBD, Chloe Caillet, Closet Yi, Coco Maria, Colleen 'Cosmo' Murphy, Crazy P, Dan Shake, DJ Holographic, DJ Koze, DJ Seinfeld, Donna Leake, Elder Island, Ela Minus, Elkka, Folamour, Giulia Tess, HAAi, Honey Dijon, Horse Meat Disco, Hunee, Jayda G, Jimi Jules, Job Jobse, Joy Orbison, Kampire, Kareem Ali, Krystal Klear, Jennifer Cardini, Logic1000, Lola Haro, Mafalda, Mano Le Tough, Midland, Norman Jay, O'Flynn, Octo Octa, Overmono, Paquita Gordon, Paula Tape, Ross From Friends, Sally C, Sama' Abdulhadi, Saoirse, Sassy J, Sofia Kourtesis, Soichi Terada, Suze Ijó, Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs, Terr, TSHA, Daphni, Daniel Avery, Erol Alkan, DJ Tennis, Vegyn, Weval, ABSOLUTE., Ahadadream, Alexander Nut, Ash Lauryn, Bushbby, Bradley Zero, Cody Currie, Comfy Bella, Craig Duranti, Desiree, Eliza Rose, Franziska Berns, Gabrielle Kwarteng, GAYANCE, Harvey Sutherland, Heléna Star, Hemlin, Jennifer Loveless, Joshua James, Junior Simba, Jyoty, Kiimi, Kléo, Lauren Hansom, Laurence Guy, Luke Solomon, Mr James, Moktar, Nicky Elisabeth, Scarlett O'Malley, Storken, Tai Lokun, Tarzsa, Theo Kottis, Two Shell, Trikk

    • Thu, 25 Aug

      Dekmantel Selectors 2022

      Kode9, Casper Tielrooij, Jane Fitz, Daniele Baldelli, Hunee, John Talabot, Antal, Cinema Royale, Marco Shuttle, Rebecca Vasmant, Teki Latex, Lefto Early Bird, Pytzek, Job Jobse, Young Marco, Le Chocolat Noir, Mendel, Call Super, Ron Morelli, Shanti Celeste, Zernell, ISAbella, Cinnaman, Special Request, Deniro, Interstellar Funk, Lena Willikens, Parrish Smith, Parris, Kamma, Maja Pa, Sassy J, Masalo, ikonal, DJ Sundae, Eris Drew, Valentino Mora, Mafalda, Elena Colombi, Toma Kami, Lauren Hansom, Vladimir Ivkovic, Identified Patient, CCL, Barbara Boeing, Woody92, Carista, DTM Funk, Mary Lake, upsammy, Fafi Abdel Nour, AliA, Spekki Webu, Merel Rhizoom, Mad Miran, Alberta Balsam, Gamma Intel, FAUZIA, Millos Kaiser, Jasmín, Soumaya Phéline, GiGi FM, Loma Doom, Zakia, Bianca Lexis, Gabrielle Kwarteng, Nala Brown, Relmer International, Mark Knekelhuis, OK Williams, Coco Bryce, Renata Do Valle, ADRIATIC COASTING, Zohar, Radical HI-FI, BK OWUSU, Sandor Dayala, Zeta Lys, Fergus Clark, Nèna, Soft Break, BertBert, Passion DEEZ, Mosaic Man

    • Thu, 25 Aug

      Dekmantel Selectors 2022

      Kode9, Casper Tielrooij, Jane Fitz, Daniele Baldelli, Hunee, John Talabot, Antal, Cinema Royale, Marco Shuttle, Rebecca Vasmant, Teki Latex, Lefto Early Bird, Pytzek, Job Jobse, Young Marco, Le Chocolat Noir, Mendel, Call Super, Ron Morelli, Shanti Celeste, Zernell, ISAbella, Cinnaman, Special Request, Deniro, Interstellar Funk, Lena Willikens, Parrish Smith, Parris, Kamma, Maja Pa, Sassy J, Masalo, ikonal, DJ Sundae, Eris Drew, Valentino Mora, Mafalda, Elena Colombi, Toma Kami, Lauren Hansom, Vladimir Ivkovic, Identified Patient, CCL, Barbara Boeing, Woody92, Carista, DTM Funk, Mary Lake, upsammy, Fafi Abdel Nour, AliA, Spekki Webu, Merel Rhizoom, Mad Miran, Alberta Balsam, Gamma Intel, FAUZIA, Millos Kaiser, Jasmín, Soumaya Phéline, GiGi FM, Loma Doom, Zakia, Bianca Lexis, Gabrielle Kwarteng, Nala Brown, Relmer International, Mark Knekelhuis, OK Williams, Coco Bryce, Renata Do Valle, ADRIATIC COASTING, Zohar, Radical HI-FI, BK OWUSU, Sandor Dayala, Zeta Lys, Fergus Clark, Nèna, Soft Break, BertBert, Passion DEEZ, Mosaic Man

    • Sat, 3 Sep

      XRDS Festival 2022

      Alfred Anders, Antal, Bambounou, Border One, Christoph Faust, Darwin, re:ni, DC Salas, Dr. Rubinstein, Fafi Abdel Nour, Freddy K, Hadone, Herton, Innershades, Jan Vercauteren, Le Motel, MARRØN, Matisa, Nene H, phanom, Phara, Rafael Munoz, Setaoc Mass, upsammy, Zeta Lys, AliA, Altinbas, Ampe, Azo, Cabasa, Courtesy, Daria Kolosova, Etapp Kyle, De Niro, DJ Gigola, DJ Stingray 313, DVS1, Oscar Mulero, Emily Jeanne, Fais Le Beau, Forest Drive West, Gerd Janson, Hyperaktivist, D.Dan, Julian Muller, Kettama, Keyser, Marco Shuttle, Menica, Peter Van Hoesen, Raär, Rhyw, Mor Elian, Saoirse, Sara Dziri, Steffi

    • Sat, 3 Sep

      XRDS Festival 2022

      Alfred Anders, Antal, Bambounou, Border One, Christoph Faust, Darwin, re:ni, DC Salas, Dr. Rubinstein, Fafi Abdel Nour, Freddy K, Hadone, Herton, Innershades, Jan Vercauteren, Le Motel, MARRØN, Matisa, Nene H, phanom, Phara, Rafael Munoz, Setaoc Mass, upsammy, Zeta Lys, AliA, Altinbas, Ampe, Azo, Cabasa, Courtesy, Daria Kolosova, Etapp Kyle, De Niro, DJ Gigola, DJ Stingray 313, DVS1, Oscar Mulero, Emily Jeanne, Fais Le Beau, Forest Drive West, Gerd Janson, Hyperaktivist, D.Dan, Julian Muller, Kettama, Keyser, Marco Shuttle, Menica, Peter Van Hoesen, Raär, Rhyw, Mor Elian, Saoirse, Sara Dziri, Steffi

    • Thu, 15 Sep

      eilân 2022

      Antal, Boris Acket, Colin Benders, Carista, Coloray, David Vunk, DJ Dustin, Eefje de Visser, Elias Mazian, Joep Beving, Kamma, Masalo, Philou Louzolo, Sandrien, Weval
      Other regions
      Terschelling
      3

    • Thu, 15 Sep

      eilân 2022

      Antal, Boris Acket, Colin Benders, Carista, Coloray, David Vunk, DJ Dustin, Eefje de Visser, Elias Mazian, Joep Beving, Kamma, Masalo, Philou Louzolo, Sandrien, Weval
      Other regions
      Terschelling
      3
Cover image for Antal
̸

About

  • Antal Heitlager Co-Founder Rush Hour Music Amsterdam...
    Booking information
̸

Related Artists

Labels

̸

News

̸

Features

̸

Past events