Andy C




    • Wed, 16 Oct 2013

      Amsterdam Dance Event - Day 1

      Ferry Corsten, John Digweed, Armin van Buuren, Paul Oakenfold, Danny Tenaglia, Carl Cox, Sander Kleinenberg, Richie Hawtin, Dave Clarke, Pete Tong, Hernan Cattaneo, Chris Liebing, Laurent Garnier, Adam Beyer, Andy C, Steve Bug, Carl Craig, Moguai, DJ Sneak, Agoria, Ricardo Villalobos, Nic Fanciulli, M.A.N.D.Y., DJ Shadow, Magda, Michael Mayer, Joris Voorn, David Guetta, Loco Dice, Steve Angello, Mathew Jonson, DJ Koze, Âme, Gui Boratto, Dixon, Henrik Schwarz, Stephan Bodzin, Heidi, Dennis Ferrer, Guy Gerber, Christian Smith, Sander van Doorn, Jamie Jones, Fedde Le Grand, Oliver Huntemann, Martin Buttrich, Moodymann, Paco Osuna, Ben Klock, Dubfire, Seth Troxler, Guy J, Solomun, Speedy J, Kraak & Smaak, Kollektiv Turmstrasse, Cristian Varela, Len Faki, Joe Claussell, Stefano Noferini, Trus'me, The Martinez Brothers, Patrice Bäumel, Calvin Harris, Florian Meindl, Mano Le Tough, The Mole, Dosem, Soul Clap, Greg Wilson, Mr. Ties, Joseph Capriati, Culoe De Song, Anthony Parasole, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Marcel Fengler, Moderat, Hobo, Alle Farben, Kaiserdisco, Nina Kraviz, Goldfish, Danny Daze, San Proper, Joy Orbison, DJ Chuckie, Maya Jane Coles, Jackmaster, Sidney Samson, Midland, Julio Bashmore, tINI, Bicep, Tale Of Us, Andhim, Afrojack, Ben UFO, David August, Maceo Plex, Kolsch, Joran van Pol, Job Jobse, Black Coffee, Alesso, Awanto 3, Pachanga Boys, Karenn, Boeboe, DARKSIDE, Bakermat, Martin Garrix, Quintino
      Amsterdam
      TBA - Amsterdam
      156





    • Wed, 14 Oct 2015

      Amsterdam Dance Event 2015 - 20th Anniversary Day 1

      John Digweed, Armin van Buuren, Carl Cox, Masters At Work, Pete Tong, Hernan Cattaneo, Derrick May, Marco Bailey, Adam Beyer, James Zabiela, Josh Wink, Felix Da Housecat, Andy C, Todd Terry, M.A.N.D.Y., Magda, Andrew Weatherall, Michael Mayer, Dominik Eulberg, Steve Rachmad, Loco Dice, Gabriel Ananda, Oliver Koletzki, Pig&Dan, Jennifer Cardini, Gui Boratto, Kerri Chandler, Ripperton, Roman Flügel, Dixon, Stephan Bodzin, Mark Knight, Marc Romboy, Optimo (Espacio), Jamie Jones, Fedde Le Grand, Boys Noize, Paco Osuna, Skream, DJ Bone, Marcus Worgull, Prosumer, Eelke Kleijn, HOSH, Laidback Luke, Paul Ritch, Move D, The Advent, Scuba, Stimming, Popof, Patrice Bäumel, Mano Le Tough, Miss Nine, KiNK, Tama Sumo, Davide Squillace, Soul Clap, Max Cooper, Gerd Janson, Sandrien, Tom Trago, Mount Kimbie, Boris Brejcha, Delta Funktionen, William Djoko, Kaiserdisco, Goldfish, Benny Rodrigues, Maya Jane Coles, Dâm-Funk, Jackmaster, John Talabot, Bonobo, Deep'a & Biri, Bicep, Blawan, Barnt, Bingo Players, Eats Everything, Richy Ahmed, Beesmunt Soundsystem, Recondite, Kolsch, Job Jobse, Young Marco, Clouds, Dam Swindle, Vato Gonzalez, Hot Since 82, Dusky, Miss Melera, EPROM, Black Coffee, Voices From The Lake, Awanto 3, Gramatik, The Blessed Madonna, Floorplan, Weval, Bakermat, Interstellar Funk, Fatima, Dannic, Howling, Fatima Yamaha, Sevdaliza, ROOG, Falco Benz, Biri

    • Fri, 19 Aug 2016

      Lowlands 2016

      Chris Liebing, Andy C, Roni Size, Tiga, LCD Soundsystem, Paul Kalkbrenner, Speedy J, M83, Steffi, Noisia, Mr. Ties, Hunee, Makam, Sigur Rós, Benny Rodrigues, Rødhåd, Tale Of Us, Jamie Woon, Recondite, De Sluwe Vos, Hermitude, Evian Christ, Disclosure, Philip Glass, Palms Trax, Fatima Al Qadiri, The Blessed Madonna, Weval, DJ Nigga Fox, Giraffage, The Range, CHVRCHES, Amnesia Scanner, Warpaint, Orpheu The Wizard, Mikael Seifu, Islam Chipsy




    • Fri, 6 Jul 2018

      We Are Electric Weekender

      Dave Clarke, Marco Bailey, Josh Wink, Andy C, High Contrast, Michel de Hey, The Prodigy, Vitalic, Martin Solveig, Paul Kalkbrenner, Eric Prydz, Modeselektor, Justice, Danny Byrd, Logistics, Juan Sanchez, Noisia, Sandrien, Applescal, Benny Rodrigues, Radiosus, Mirella Kroes, Black Sun Empire, Flight Facilities, Flux Pavilion, Tijana T, Abstract Division, Calyx, Teebee, Lenzman, Dirtyphonics, MHD, Gramatik, Chocolate Puma, Tahko, Funtcase, Hannah Wants, Purple Disco Machine, Seven Lions, Lane 8, Sinfol, cap, Martin Garrix, Netsky, Low Steppa, Camo & Krooked, Barbara Ford, Octual, Felix Jaehn, Oliver Heldens, Black Acid, State of Mind, S.P.Y., Haeken, Mura Masa, Disprove, Keeno, BANGANAGANGBANGERS, Noneoftheabove, Licht., Ringo LIVE, VNTM, Tommy Theo, Colin Benders, Løbster, Holy Goof, Kungs, Moksi, Stoltenhoff, Kings of the Rollers, Urbandawn, Nora En Pure, Jorn Luka, Curtis Alto
      Eindhoven
      TBA - Eindhoven

    • Fri, 23 Nov 2018

      Innovation In The Dam 2018

      Grooverider, Andy C, pdx, DJ Ollie, Serum, Remarc, Shimon, Bladerunner, IC3, Guv, Tyke, Funsta, Sub Zero, Tonn Piper, Serial Killaz, Kenny Ken, Demolition Man, Majistrate, Warden, Harry Shotta, Boylan, Turno, BassLayerz, Trigga, Logan D, Eksman, Bassman, Fatman D, Inja, Benny L, Navigator, Conman