• Address
    Binnenvaartstraat, Houthalen - Helchteren
  • Links
    • Followers
      8
̸

Stats

̸

Location

̸

Past events


    • Fri, 29 May 2020

      Extrema Outdoor Belgium 2020 • 10th Anniversary

      John Digweed, Sasha, Richie Hawtin, Anthony Pappa, Hernan Cattaneo, Pole Folder, Adam Beyer, Nic Fanciulli, Armand Van Helden, Joris Voorn, Damian Lazarus, Âme, Jennifer Cardini, Dixon, Stephan Bodzin, Pan-Pot, Dubfire, Guy J, Marcus Worgull, Solomun, Todd Terje, Tommy Four Seven, Butch, Bart Skils, Patrice Bäumel, Dosem, Rodriguez Jr., Joseph Capriati, Hunee, Nicole Moudaber, Simon Dunmore, Red D, San Soda, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Ida Engberg, Marcel Fengler, Adriatique, Joachim, Klaudia Gawlas, Tala, David Vunk, Acid Pauli, Maxim Lany, DAVE the Drummer, Tale Of Us, Andhim, Lexx, Michiel Tettero, Art Department, Franky Rizardo, Yves Deruyter, DJ Tennis, Goose, Henning Baer, Tofke, Maceo Plex, Madben, Sam Paganini, Beesmunt Soundsystem, Younes, Massimo Mephisto, ANNA, Fur Coat, Recondite, Kolsch, Joran van Pol, Young Marco, FJAAK, Krystal Klear, Joyhauser, Steve Slight, Deaf Pillow, Regal, Pachanga Boys, Gorgon City, Johannes Brecht, Kobosil, Nastia, Manni Dee, Eran Aviner, Neon, Dennis Cruz, Öona Dahl, Kapibara, Agents Of Time, Anetha, Bedouin, Raw District, Layton Giordani, Low Steppa, Monki, Mâhfoud, Undercatt, Lee Davon, Perel, Ben Böhmer, Ferreck Dawn, Grainger, Kamma, Kevin de Vries, Karim Soliman, Mall Grab, Mino Abadier, Notoir, Artbat, Sassy J, Masalo, Yotto, Amelie Lens, AZF, Amare, GHEIST, Jacidorex, Farrago, Toman, Sjamsoedin, Tim Tama, Carista, Cellini, JNO, Glaskin, Tinlicker, Nicky Elisabeth, Manu Le Malin, Fiin, Milo Spykers, Tofec, MAGA, Niels Kenis, Volunt Barbati, Pelace, Senses Of Mind, David Kochs, Jasper Fioole, Maxi Meraki, NATASJA
      97


    • Fri, 7 Jun 2019

      Extrema Outdoor Belgium 2019

      Richie Hawtin, Jody Wisternoff, Hernan Cattaneo, Sven Vath, Pole Folder, Chris Liebing, Nic Fanciulli, Tiga, Michael Mayer, Damian Lazarus, Loco Dice, Mathew Jonson, Jennifer Cardini, Kerri Chandler, Stephan Bodzin, Ben Klock, Pan-Pot, Monika Kruse, Prosumer, Marcel Dettmann, Eelke Kleijn, Butch, Patrice Bäumel, Riva Starr, Juan Sanchez, Gerd Janson, Simon Dunmore, Red D, San Soda, Tom Hades, Tom Trago, &ME, Marcel Fengler, Edu Imbernon, Adriatique, Guti, Maxim Lany, Rødhåd, Sam Divine, Magit Cacoon, Mattia Trani, Antal, Tale Of Us, Emanuel Satie, Fideles, Franky Rizardo, DJ Tennis, Tofke, Massimo Mephisto, ANNA, Fur Coat, Recondite, Kolsch, Jonathan Kaspar, Jan Blomqvist, Joyhauser, Paula Temple, Deaf Pillow, Claptone, Michael Klein, Stavroz, HVOB, Kobosil, Eli & Fur, Eran Aviner, Neon, Delcone, Kapibara, DJ Fett Burger, Weval, Agents Of Time, Lane 8, Baba Stiltz, Nukov & Yelmet, Raw District, Lee Davon, Ben Böhmer, Jess Bays, Ferreck Dawn, Chelina Manuhutu, Karim Soliman, Eagles & Butterflies, Ross From Friends, The Reason Y, Niels Feijen, Dom Donnelly, Satori, Gabriella Vergilov, Anastasia Kristensen, Yotto, Amelie Lens, Charlise N Chaplin, Nico Morano, Farrago, Toman, Marc Holstege, Airod, Sama' Abdulhadi, Goldfox, Timmerman, Arp Frique, Milo Spykers, 16BL, Jungle By Night, Jasper Fioole, Two Pauz
      87

    • Fri, 18 May 2018

      Extrema Outdoor Belgium 2018 (Xobe18)

      Sasha, Lee Burridge, Pole Folder, Adam Beyer, Nic Fanciulli, Joris Voorn, Âme, Dixon, Stephan Bodzin, Radio Slave, Onur Özer, Audiofly, Moodymann, Pan-Pot, Dubfire, Seth Troxler, Guy J, Len Faki, Patrice Bäumel, Ilario Alicante, Alex Niggemann, Joseph Capriati, Hunee, Nicole Moudaber, Simon Dunmore, Red D, Sonja Moonear, Priku, Marcel Fengler, Joey Daniel, N'TO, Edu Imbernon, Andrea Oliva, Maxim Lany, Sam Divine, Dax J, Francisco Allendes, Antal, Worakls, Luigi Madonna, Lexx, Emanuel Satie, Franky Rizardo, Setaoc Mass, Alex Kennon, Tofke, Jeremy Olander, Stefano Richetta, Phill Da Cunha, Massimo Mephisto, Jensen, Fur Coat, Tijana T, Kolsch, Beautiful Swimmers, Joyhauser, Deaf Pillow, Michael Klein, Daan Donk, Nicolas Lutz, Trikk, Amine Edge & DANCE, Palms Trax, wAFF, Baris K, Dense & Pika, Kobosil, Joachim Pastor, Eran Aviner, Barac, Neon, Kapibara, Ten Walls, Raw District, Lee Davon, Konna, Klåps, Jim Henderson, DJ Haus, Eagles & Butterflies, Niels Feijen, Surfing Leons, Notoir, KHLR, Peggy Gou, ANOTR, Nico Morano, Farrago, Siege, Toman, Cellini, Amekmar, Mandana, Arno Lemons, Milo Spykers, Massaar, Boats, Jasper Fioole, Voetwerk
      76

    • Fri, 2 Jun 2017

      Extrema Outdoor Belgium 2017

      Nick Warren, Lee Burridge, Hernan Cattaneo, Sven Vath, Chris Liebing, Josh Wink, Nic Fanciulli, Michel de Hey, Luciano, Joris Voorn, DJ Koze, Gaiser, Stephan Bodzin, Moodymann, Ben Klock, Technasia, Pan-Pot, Marcel Dettmann, Gerd Janson, Marcel Fengler, Michel Cleis, Larsson, Andrea Oliva, Maxim Lany, Rødhåd, Maya Jane Coles, Jackmaster, Francisco Allendes, Dany Rodriguez, Tale Of Us, Franky Rizardo, DJ Tennis, Tofke, Stefano Richetta, Trish Van Eynde, Patrick Topping, Eats Everything, DkA, Phill Da Cunha, Ezikiel, Mind Against, Recondite, Hot Since 82, Joyhauser, Daan Donk, Dekmantel Soundsystem, Kidnap, Kobosil, Eran Aviner, Neon, Theo Kottis, Kapibara, Noose Brigade, Ishtar, Raw District, Lee Davon, Ugur Yurt, Kevin de Vries, Niels Feijen, ANOTR, Solemn Eye, Amelie Lens, Nico Morano, Unclesand, Farrago, DECOY, Massaar, Jasper Fioole
      93